Today’s Runners: Saturday 23rd June 2018

Course Time Horse Name
Redcar 13:35 Absolute Dream
Lingfield 18:30 Academician
Redcar 16:35 Acrux
Redcar 14:40 Adrakhan
Haydock 20:15 Afandem
Lingfield 20:30 African Blessing
Redcar 16:35 Al Khan
Ascot 17:00 Al Qahwa
Redcar 17:15 Aljady
Lingfield 18:30 All About The Pace
Redcar 13:35 Allux Girl
Newmarket 16:00 Althaaqib
Perth 15:45 Always On The Run
Newmarket 16:00 Anchises
Perth 15:10 Angel's Envy
Newmarket 15:20 Any Little Rhyme
Lingfield 18:00 Arch Gold
Haydock 19:15 Arctic Sound
Ascot 14:30 Arthur Kitt
Lingfield 19:00 Attain
Ascot 14:30 Aussie View
Newmarket 16:00 Auxerre
Ascot 14:30 Azor Ahai
Ascot 17:00 Bacchus
Lingfield 18:00 Bajan Gold
Redcar 13:35 Balance Of Power
Ayr 15:30 Balestra
Redcar 16:35 Balmec
Lingfield 19:00 Bamako Du Chatelet
Redcar 17:50 Barney Bullet
Ascot 15:05 Barsanti
Perth 16:25 Baysbrown
Newmarket 17:55 Beachwalk
Haydock 19:15 Beauty Concept
Haydock 18:45 Bellevarde
Haydock 18:15 Berlusca
Ascot 14:30 Beyond Reason
Ascot 17:00 Blue De Vega
Haydock 20:45 Bodes Well
Haydock 19:45 Bon Scotte
Redcar 17:50 Bonanza Bowls
Perth 15:10 Book Of Love
Ascot 16:20 Bound For Nowhere
Redcar 17:15 Boundary Lane
Ayr 16:50 Brandon Castle
Redcar 14:05 Breakwater Bay
Lingfield 21:00 Brexit Time
Lingfield 18:00 Brexitmeansbrexit
Ascot 17:00 Brian The Snail
Haydock 18:15 Broken Force
Newmarket 16:00 Brother Ralph
Perth 16:25 Buckled
Perth 18:10 Budarri
Newmarket 16:40 Bungee Jump
Newmarket 17:20 Buridan
Ayr 14:20 Byron's Choice
Ayr 13:45 Caballero
Newmarket 16:00 Caledonia Earl
Perth 16:25 Call Me
Redcar 14:40 Calvinist
Newmarket 14:45 Cape Banjo
Newmarket 16:00 Cape Cyclone
Haydock 18:15 Captain Revelation
Ascot 14:30 Cardini
Lingfield 18:30 Casemates Square
Haydock 19:15 Cawthorne Lad
Perth 14:00 Champagne To Go
Ascot 15:40 Chapelli
Perth 14:35 Charlie Snow Angel
Newmarket 15:20 Cherubic
Lingfield 18:30 Chorus Of Lies
Ayr 13:45 Chuck Willis
Ascot 16:20 City Light
Lingfield 18:30 Clearance
Ascot 15:05 Cliffs Of Moher
Haydock 20:15 Club Wexford
Ascot 15:40 Cococabala
Lingfield 19:30 Colonel Frank
Lingfield 18:00 Comrade In Arms
Newmarket 16:00 Contingency Fee
Haydock 19:15 Conundrum
Redcar 14:05 Cool Music
Perth 17:40 Costa Percy
Ascot 17:35 Count Octave
Perth 14:00 Country Delights
Perth 14:00 Court Dreaming
Redcar 14:40 Crakehall Lad
Lingfield 20:00 Critical Data
Ascot 15:05 Crystal Ocean
Perth 14:00 Cushy Butterfield
Ayr 16:50 Dance King
Redcar 15:15 Danielsflyer
Ayr 17:25 Danish Duke
Ascot 17:00 Danzeno
Lingfield 18:30 Dark Side Jazz
Redcar 17:15 Darling Darcy
Haydock 19:45 Dawn Breaking
Perth 17:05 Daydream Island
Ayr 16:10 Dazacam
Ascot 16:20 D'bai
Haydock 19:45 De Medici
Redcar 15:15 Deansgate
Perth 18:10 Devito'sgoldengirl
Newmarket 15:20 Dolcissimo
Ascot 15:40 Dom Carlos
Lingfield 20:00 Dr Smolder
Lingfield 21:00 Dragon Moon
Lingfield 18:00 Dream Of Camelot
Ascot 17:00 Dreamfield
Ascot 14:30 Duke Of Hazzard
Redcar 15:50 Eeh Bah Gum
Redcar 16:35 El Tel
Perth 15:10 Ella's Dene
Ayr 16:10 Elnadim Star
Newmarket 15:20 Elysium Dream
Newmarket 16:40 Embour
Newmarket 14:10 Entitle
Newmarket 17:20 Envisaging
Ayr 16:10 Equimou
Ayr 17:25 Equitant
Lingfield 21:00 Eternal Destiny
Redcar 15:15 Etikaal
Ayr 16:50 Euchen Glen
Redcar 15:50 Excellently Poised
Redcar 14:40 Exclusive Waters
Redcar 15:15 Explain
Ayr 16:50 Eye of The Storm
Lingfield 19:00 Fanoulpifer
Lingfield 19:30 Fast Landing
Ayr 16:50 Final
Ayr 15:30 First Flight
Newmarket 14:10 Flash Sentry
Haydock 18:15 Fleetfoot Jack
Ascot 17:00 Flying Pursuit
Lingfield 20:30 Flying Sakhee
Ascot 17:00 Foolaad
Ascot 17:35 Fort Jefferson
Perth 15:10 Frankie's Promise
Redcar 13:35 Freed From Desire
Ascot 17:35 Fun Mac
Ayr 14:20 Gangland
Perth 15:10 Gentleman James
Ascot 17:00 George Bowen
Haydock 20:15 Ghayyar
Ascot 17:00 Gilgamesh
Redcar 15:15 Ginger Jack
Redcar 17:15 Ginger Jam
Ascot 17:35 Glencadam Glory
Haydock 19:15 Glorious Dane
Newmarket 14:10 Glutnforpunishment
Ayr 17:25 Gnaad
Redcar 16:35 God Willing
Newmarket 16:40 Gold Filigree
Perth 17:40 Golden Jeffrey
Redcar 15:15 Golden Steps
Newmarket 14:10 Good Fortune
Redcar 17:50 Graphite Girl
Redcar 13:35 Grayboy
Newmarket 16:40 Green Fortune
Perth 15:10 Green Zone
Ascot 17:00 Growl
Newmarket 16:00 Guarantor
Ascot 17:35 Guard Of Honour
Ayr 14:55 Gworn
Redcar 13:35 Hafeet Alain
Redcar 15:15 Hajjam
Ayr 13:45 Hard Solution
Ascot 16:20 Harry Angel
Newmarket 17:20 Hart Stopper
Newmarket 14:45 Hatsaway
Ayr 15:30 Hayadh
Redcar 14:05 Helf
Newmarket 17:55 Hidden Affair
Ascot 15:40 Hit The Track Jack
Haydock 19:45 Hombre Casado
Redcar 17:50 Honey Gg
Perth 18:10 Honeychile Ryder
Perth 14:35 Honourable Gent
Redcar 15:15 Horsted Keynes
Ayr 17:25 House Of Cards
Ayr 14:20 Humble Gratitude
Ascot 17:00 Ice Age
Redcar 14:40 Icefall
Ascot 15:05 Idaho
Lingfield 20:00 Ignatius
Perth 16:25 Impulsive American
Newmarket 17:20 In The Red
Ayr 13:45 Indian Sounds
Redcar 14:05 Indian Vision
Redcar 15:15 Inner Circle
Ascot 16:20 Intelligence Cross
Lingfield 19:30 Intimate Art
Ascot 17:00 Intisaab
Haydock 18:45 Island Of Life
Ascot 15:40 Isle Of Innisfree
Lingfield 20:00 Isle of Wolves
Perth 16:25 Jack Devine
Ascot 15:40 James Watt
Redcar 14:05 Jan Smuts
Ayr 15:30 Jay Kay
Haydock 19:45 Joe's Spirit
Perth 18:10 Johnny Pedlar
Ayr 13:45 Jordan Electrics
Perth 15:45 Jovial Joey
Ascot 15:40 Jungle Inthebungle
Ascot 15:40 Junius Brutus
Lingfield 18:30 Just Right
Haydock 18:45 Justice Lady
Ascot 15:40 Kapono
Perth 18:10 Karamoko
Perth 18:10 Karingo
Newmarket 14:45 Katie Gale
Ayr 16:50 Kelly's Dino
Redcar 15:15 Kentuckyconnection
Ascot 15:40 Kessaar
Newmarket 14:10 Khanmurjan
Ayr 15:30 Kings Gift
Perth 18:10 Kitty Fisher
Newmarket 17:20 Kodiline
Redcar 16:35 Kody Ridge
Ayr 16:50 Koeman
Perth 15:10 Kuiper Belt
Lingfield 20:30 La Isla Bonita
Lingfield 18:30 Lady Maritime
Redcar 13:35 Lahessar
Redcar 17:50 Laith Alareen
Haydock 20:15 Lamloom
Ascot 17:00 Lancelot Du Lac
Ascot 17:35 L'attesa
Perth 18:10 Lawtop Legend
Ascot 17:35 Le Maitre Chat
Newmarket 17:20 Left Alone
Redcar 14:40 Leodis
Ayr 13:45 Lewis Slack
Redcar 16:35 Lexington Times
Ascot 15:40 Li Kui
Redcar 13:35 Liberation Day
Ascot 16:20 Librisa Breeze
Ascot 15:40 Life of Riley
Lingfield 19:00 Light Of Air
Ascot 17:35 Light Pillar
Ascot 15:40 Lihou
Redcar 17:50 Lina's Star
Perth 14:35 Little Stevie
Haydock 18:15 Long Socks
Newmarket 17:55 Los Camachos
Redcar 14:40 Lots Ov
Redcar 17:50 Loulin
Haydock 18:45 Lydiate Lady
Perth 14:00 Mac Tottie
Newmarket 17:55 Maghaweer
Ascot 17:00 Major Jumbo
Perth 15:10 Make It Happen
Haydock 20:45 Make It Simple
Haydock 20:45 Make Me
Redcar 16:35 Makofitwhatyouwill
Ayr 14:20 Maksab
Perth 16:25 Maraweh
Redcar 15:50 Marnie James
Ayr 15:30 Masham Star
Newmarket 14:45 Max Liebermann
Ayr 16:10 Mayleaf Shine
Ascot 15:40 Mayson Mac
Redcar 17:50 Me Before You
Ascot 16:20 Merchant Navy
Ascot 17:35 Meri Devie
Haydock 18:45 Merry Banter
Newmarket 17:20 Meshardal
Newmarket 15:20 Mesquite
Redcar 15:15 Mickey
Haydock 18:45 Midnight Malibu
Redcar 14:05 Midnight Warrior
Perth 17:05 Mighty Leader
Lingfield 20:00 Milldean Billy
Lingfield 20:00 Milldean Felix
Lingfield 20:30 Mime Dance
Perth 15:45 Minella Scamp
Redcar 17:50 Miss Dd
Redcar 13:35 Mister Dependable
Redcar 17:50 Money For Luck
Newmarket 17:20 Mont Kiara
Ayr 14:55 Mooltazem
Ascot 15:40 Moonlight Romance
Ayr 14:55 Mordin
Newmarket 14:10 Mordred
Perth 15:45 More Buck's
Haydock 19:15 More Than This
Perth 17:40 Morning With Ivan
Haydock 19:45 Mosalim
Perth 14:35 Motion To Strike
Redcar 17:15 Mountain Of Stars
Lingfield 20:00 Mr Fox
Ascot 17:00 Mr Lupton
Ayr 16:10 Mrs Gallagher
Haydock 20:15 Mudallel
Ascot 15:40 Murqaab
Ayr 15:30 Mutarakez
Ascot 15:40 Mutawaffer
Haydock 20:15 My Amigo
Haydock 18:15 My Fantasea
Ayr 16:50 My Reward
Ayr 15:30 Mythical Madness
Haydock 18:45 Mythical Spirit
Ascot 14:30 Natalie's Joy
Ascot 14:30 Nate The Great
Ascot 17:35 Nearly Caught
Newmarket 14:10 Neverland Rock
Ayr 16:50 New Society
Ascot 14:30 New Winds
Ayr 15:30 Nicholas T
Ayr 16:50 Nietzsche
Ascot 15:40 North Wind
Ayr 16:50 Northwest Frontier
Newmarket 16:00 Oakley Mimosa
Ayr 14:55 Oasis Fantasy
Redcar 16:35 Off The Scale
Perth 18:10 Ollisu Lad
Ascot 14:30 On A Session
Ascot 17:00 Out Do
Lingfield 19:30 Outer Space
Redcar 13:35 Packington Lane
Newmarket 14:45 Paddy A
Ascot 17:35 Pallasator
Lingfield 18:30 Pammi
Haydock 18:15 Peace And Plenty
Lingfield 18:30 Peak Storm
Ascot 17:35 Pearl Dragon
Lingfield 19:30 Pedestal
Newmarket 17:55 Perfect Thought
Haydock 20:45 Perisher
Newmarket 14:10 Persian Moon
Perth 15:45 Pickamix
Newmarket 17:55 Plunger
Newmarket 17:55 Point Hope
Perth 15:10 Politeness
Lingfield 19:00 Port Douglas
Perth 16:25 Pretty Miss Mahler
Ascot 16:20 Projection
Lingfield 19:30 Prost
Redcar 16:35 Pulsating
Redcar 15:15 Qeyaadah
Redcar 15:50 Quayside
Ascot 15:40 Queen Of Bermuda
Perth 15:45 Quiet Account
Haydock 18:15 Quoteline Direct
Ayr 13:45 Ramesses
Newmarket 14:45 Really Super
Ayr 16:10 Rebecca Rocks
Newmarket 16:40 Rebel Streak
Ascot 17:00 Reckless Endeavour
Newmarket 16:00 Red Starlight
Ascot 15:05 Red Verdon
Ascot 16:20 Redkirk Warrior
Haydock 19:45 Regimented
Newmarket 17:55 Regular Income
Ayr 14:20 Regulator
Perth 16:25 Reivers Lodge
Ascot 17:35 Renneti
Redcar 17:50 Revenge
Redcar 13:35 Robeam
Newmarket 17:20 Rockies Spirit
Ascot 15:40 Rockin Roy
Newmarket 16:40 Roland Rocks
Ascot 15:40 Rolling King
Perth 14:00 Roo Roo
Lingfield 20:30 Roys Dream
Ascot 15:40 Sabre
Ascot 14:30 San Donato
Ayr 16:10 Sandra's Secret
Ayr 16:10 Sarshampla
Perth 14:00 Scales Of Justice
Redcar 15:15 Scofflaw
Lingfield 21:00 Secret Eye
Redcar 15:50 Seen The Lyte
Redcar 13:35 Sekoya
Haydock 19:45 Sha La La La Lee
Ayr 17:25 Shaheen
Perth 17:40 Shankill Castle
Newmarket 16:00 Sharp Practice
Perth 16:25 Shipwreck
Newmarket 17:20 Show Stealer
Lingfield 20:30 Showdance Kid
Perth 18:10 Sierra Oscar
Ascot 17:00 Silent Echo
Redcar 14:05 Silver Gleam
Newmarket 15:20 Simply Breathless
Ascot 16:20 Sir Dancealot
Ascot 17:00 Sir Robert Cheval
Perth 18:10 Slaney Craiglegacy
Redcar 14:40 Slipper Satin
Haydock 18:15 Snoop
Lingfield 20:00 Sohni Kudi
Ascot 15:40 Soldier's Call
Lingfield 18:30 Solveig's Song
Perth 17:05 Solway Trigger
Redcar 14:05 Song Of Love
Ayr 16:50 Speedo Boy
Perth 17:05 Spinning Scooter
Ascot 16:20 Spirit of Valor
Ascot 17:00 Spring Loaded
Redcar 15:15 Spun Gold
Ayr 17:25 Star Cracker
Ayr 16:50 Star Of The East
Perth 15:10 Strait Of Magellan
Haydock 20:45 Strategist
Perth 14:00 Strathy
Redcar 14:05 Sunrize
Ayr 14:55 Super Kid
Lingfield 18:00 Suprematism
Redcar 16:35 Supreme Power
Lingfield 21:00 Sweet Dreams
Lingfield 20:00 Swiftest
Redcar 13:35 Swiss Connection
Haydock 20:45 Swordbill
Ayr 14:20 Symposing
Newmarket 16:00 Tafawoq
Redcar 14:40 Tan Arabiq
Perth 17:05 Tanarpino
Perth 16:25 Tangolan
Haydock 18:45 Teepee Time
Ascot 17:35 Tempestatefloresco
Ayr 14:55 Testa Rossa
Lingfield 18:30 Thama
Perth 15:45 The Clock Leary
Perth 17:40 The Compeller
Newmarket 17:55 The Emperor Within
Redcar 14:40 The Resdev Way
Newmarket 14:45 The Secrets Out
Ascot 16:20 The Tin Man
Perth 18:10 The Trigger
Ascot 15:40 Thegreatestshowman
Ayr 15:30 Third Time Lucky
Ascot 17:35 Thomas Hobson
Ayr 14:20 Three Saints Bay
Ascot 15:40 Tin Hat
Ascot 17:00 Tis Marvellous
Ayr 17:25 Tommy G
Haydock 18:15 Tommy Shelby
Ascot 17:00 Tommy Taylor
Newmarket 17:55 Tribal Warrior
Lingfield 20:00 Tribune
Ayr 16:10 Tricksy Spirit
Perth 17:40 Triolet
Ayr 13:45 Triple Distilled
Newmarket 16:00 True Calling
Ascot 17:00 Tupi
Ascot 17:35 Uber Cool
Ascot 17:00 Ultimate Avenue
Redcar 17:50 Undercover Brother
Ascot 17:00 Undrafted
Lingfield 21:00 United Kingdom
Ascot 17:00 Upstaging
Perth 15:10 Uriah Heep
Ascot 15:40 Van Beethoven
Haydock 18:15 Ventura Gold
Ascot 17:00 Victory Angel
Redcar 17:50 Warrior's Valley
Ascot 15:40 Well Done Fox
Perth 14:00 West Coast Lass
Ayr 15:30 Whatsthemessage
Newmarket 16:00 Whitlock
Lingfield 20:30 Wild Dancer
Perth 14:00 Wor Verge
Ascot 15:40 World Order
Redcar 17:15 Worship
Perth 17:40 Wot A Shot
Perth 15:10 Wyfield Rose
Perth 14:35 Xpo Universel
Redcar 14:05 Yes Daddy
Haydock 19:45 Zoffalee
Haydock 19:15 Zoffee
Perth 14:35 Zolfo
Newmarket 15:20 Zoraya
  • Race Type
  • Location
  • Date Range
More options
  • Race Class
  • Distance
  • Official Going
  • Race Types